Latviešu  Русский  English 
Валюта:

Каталог

Версия для печати Версия для печати

SFP+ 10G SM TX 1330nm BiDi 20km - LC

Артикул:  GPH132L2C

Features:

♦ Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver

 Single 3.3V Supply
 Up to 20km on 9/125um SMF
Two types:

        A:1270nm DFB Laser transmitter,1330nm receiver
B:1330nm DFB Laser transmitter,1270nm receiver

 Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR and 10GBASE-LW
SFP+ MSA SFF-8431 Compliant
 Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 Compliant
 RoHS compliant and Lead Free 
Operating case temperature:   Standard  0 ~ 70 °C 
 

 Application:

 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps

10GBASE-LW at 9.953Gbps

 Other Optical Links

Есть вопросы?

Вы можете задать нам вопрос(ы) с помощью следующей формы.

Имя:

Email

Пожалуйста, сформулируйте Ваши вопросы относительно SFP+ 10G SM TX 1330nm BiDi 20km - LC:


Введите число, изображенное на рисунке
code

© Beloteks Latvia SIA.